КАЛЕНДАР ІГОР
28.11.2020
ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк)
28.11.2020
ФК «Динамо» (Київ)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
29.11.2020
ФК «Минай» (Минай)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ)
28.11.2020
ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Десна» (Чернігів)
28.11.2020
ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Рух» (Львів)
28.11.2020
ФК «Львів» (Львів)
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь)
28.11.2020
ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово )
team logo
-
team logo
ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк)
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
Команда І В Н П РМ ЗМ ПМ О Форма
1 ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 10 7 2 1 12 19 7 23
i
2 ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 10 5 5 0 14 24 10 20
i
3 ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 10 5 4 1 10 16 6 19
i
4 ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 10 4 4 2 4 14 10 16
i
5 ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 10 4 3 3 2 14 12 15
i
6 ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 10 4 2 4 3 18 15 14
i
7 ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 9 4 1 4 -1 15 16 13
i
8 ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 10 3 4 3 -4 10 14 13
i
9 ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 9 2 5 2 6 15 9 11
i
10 ФК «Минай» (Минай) 9 2 3 4 -7 7 14 9
i
11 ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 10 2 2 6 -6 14 20 8
i
12 ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 10 0 7 3 -5 10 15 7
i
13 ФК «Львів» (Львів) 9 2 1 6 -16 5 21 7
i
14 ФК «Рух» (Львів) 10 0 5 5 -12 7 19 5
i
БОМБАРДИРИ
Футболіст Команда Голи Ігри З пен.
1 Владислав Кулач ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 5 0 0
2 Шахаб ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 5 0 0
3 Віктор Циганков ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 4 0 0
4 Алан Патрік ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 4 0 0
5 Пилип Будківський ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 4 0 0
6 Владислав Кочергін ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 4 0 0
7 Віктор Коваленко ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 4 0 0
8 Андрій Тотовицький ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 4 0 0
9 Анатолій Нурієв ФК «Минай» (Минай) 4 0 0
10 Сергій Політило ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 3 0 0
11 Руслан Степанюк ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 3 0 0
12 Олексій Хобленко ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 3 0 0
13 Артем Бондаренко ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 3 0 0
14 Владлен Юрченко ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 3 0 0
15 Олександр Гладкий ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 3 0 0
16 Олександр Назаренко ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 3 0 0
17 Євген Селезньов ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 3 0 0
18 Владислав Супряга ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 2 0 0
19 Денис Безбородько ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 2 0 0
20 Денис Балан ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 2 0 0
21 Давід Пуцлін ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 2 0 0
22 Олександр Скляр ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 2 0 0
23 Тейшейра ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
24 Володимир Лисенко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 0 0
25 Антон Шиндер ФК «Минай» (Минай) 2 0 0
26 Ібрахім Кане ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 2 0 0
27 Ніка Сітчінава ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 2 0 0
28 Микола Шапаренко ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 2 0 0
29 Марлос ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
30 Євгеній Морозко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 0 0
31 Беньямин Вербич ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 2 0 0
32 Максим Третьяков ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 2 0 0
33 Артем Громов ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 2 0 0
34 Жуніор Мораєс ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
35 Артем Сітало ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 2 0 0
36 Дентиньо ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
37 Маркос Антоніо ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
38 Манор Соломон ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
39 Младен Бартулович ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 2 0 0
40 Денис Янаков ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 2 0 0
41 Артем Довбик ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 2 0 0
42 Тайсон ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
43 Беніто ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
44 Євген Банада ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 2 0 0
45 Віталій Буяльський ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
46 Тете ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
47 Денис Костишин ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
48 Денис Фаворов ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
49 Олександр Філіппов ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
50 Йоонас Тамм ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
51 Дмитро Шастал ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
52 Артем Гордієнко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
53 Богдан Мишенко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
54 Андрій Кулаков ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
55 Андрій Цуріков ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
56 Валерій Федорчук ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
57 Ігор Бойчук ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
58 Віталій Гавриш ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
59 Євгеній Ісаєнко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
60 Дмитро Топалов ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
61 Руслан Степанюк ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
62 Данило Сагуткін ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
63 Андрій Гітченко ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
64 Макс Челіч ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
65 Сергій Кривцов ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
66 Ростислав Русин ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
67 Олександр Андрієвський ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
68 Валерій Лучкевич ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
69 Володимир Адамюк ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
70 Максим Дегтярьов ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
71 Юрій Климчук ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
72 Сергій Булеца ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
73 Іван Зотько ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
74 Дмитро Гречишкин ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
75 Андрій Мостовий ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
76 Павло Оріховський ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
77 Жерсон Родрігеш ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
78 Рожеріо Шина ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
79 Василь Грицук ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
80 Денис Устименко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
81 Валерій Бондаренко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
82 Микита Дудка ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
83 Ілля Коваленко ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 1 0 0
84 Денис Попов ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
85 Ілля Шевцов ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
86 Ігор Когут ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
87 Олексій Чичиков ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
88 Юрій Кравчук ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
89 Вадим Мілько ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
90 Мамаду Данфа ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
91 Дмитро Іванісеня ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
92 Аллахьяр Сайяд ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
93 Георгій Судаков ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
94 Назарій Нич ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
95 Євгеній Смирний ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
96 Каргбо ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
97 Данило Сікан ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
98 Дмитро Мишньов ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
99 Вячеслав Танковський ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
100 Марян Мисик ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
101 Данііл Кондраков ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
102 Олександр Козак ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 1 0 0
103 Додо ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
104 Василь Пиняшко ФК «Минай» (Минай) 1 0 0
105 Дмитро Коркішко ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
106 Максим Грисьо ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
107 Дмитро Щербак ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
108 Сергій Яворський ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
109 Денис Гармаш ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 0 0 0
© 2016 ФК «Минай»