КАЛЕНДАР ІГОР
19.09.2020
ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ)
team logo
2
-
2
team logo
ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк)
19.09.2020
ФК «Динамо» (Київ)
team logo
3
-
1
team logo
ФК «Львів» (Львів)
19.09.2020
ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово )
team logo
1
-
1
team logo
ФК «Десна» (Чернігів)
19.09.2020
ФК «Рух» (Львів)
team logo
1
-
2
team logo
ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка)
19.09.2020
ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія)
team logo
0
-
2
team logo
ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава)
19.09.2020
ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро)
team logo
1
-
2
team logo
ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь)
19.09.2020
ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк)
team logo
3
-
0
team logo
ФК «Минай» (Минай)
ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ
Команда І В Н П РМ ЗМ ПМ О Форма
1 ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 3 3 0 0 7 9 2 9
i
2 ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 3 2 1 0 5 7 2 7
i
3 ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 3 2 0 1 3 7 4 6
i
4 ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 3 2 0 1 2 7 5 6
i
5 ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 3 2 0 1 -1 4 5 6
i
6 ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 3 1 2 0 2 6 4 5
i
7 ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 3 1 2 0 2 4 2 5
i
8 ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 3 1 0 2 0 4 4 3
i
9 ФК «Минай» (Минай) 2 1 0 1 -2 1 3 3
i
10 ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 3 0 2 1 -2 2 4 2
i
11 ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 3 0 1 2 -3 3 6 1
i
12 ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 3 0 1 2 -3 3 6 1
i
13 ФК «Рух» (Львів) 3 0 1 2 -4 4 8 1
i
14 ФК «Львів» (Львів) 2 0 0 2 -6 1 7 0
i
БОМБАРДИРИ
Футболіст Команда Голи Ігри З пен.
1 Руслан Степанюк ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 3 0 0
2 Шахаб ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 3 0 0
3 Владислав Супряга ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 2 0 0
4 Віктор Циганков ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 2 0 0
5 Сергій Політило ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
6 Алан Патрік ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
7 Давід Пуцлін ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 2 0 0
8 Олексій Хобленко ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 2 0 0
9 Тейшейра ФК «Олімпік» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
10 Володимир Лисенко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 0 0
11 Марлос ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 2 0 0
12 Євгеній Морозко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 2 0 0
13 Віталій Буяльський ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
14 Тете ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
15 Денис Костишин ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
16 Денис Фаворов ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
17 Олександр Філіппов ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
18 Йоонас Тамм ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
19 Пилип Будківський ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
20 Дмитро Шастал ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
21 Артем Гордієнко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
22 Богдан Мишенко ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
23 Денис Безбородько ФК «Олександрія» (Олександрія) 1 0 0
24 Андрій Кулаков ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
25 Андрій Цуріков ФК «Дніпро - 1» (Дніпро) 1 0 0
26 Денис Балан ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 1 0 0
27 Олександр Скляр ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
28 Владислав Кулач ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
29 Валерій Федорчук ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
30 Ігор Бойчук ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
31 Віталій Гавриш ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
32 Євгеній Ісаєнко ФК «Колос» (Ковалівка) 1 0 0
33 Антон Шиндер ФК «Минай» (Минай) 1 0 0
34 Дмитро Топалов ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
35 Руслан Степанюк ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
36 Ібрахім Кане ФК «Ворскла» (Полтава) 1 0 0
37 Артем Бондаренко ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
38 Данило Сагуткін ФК «Маруіполь» (Маріуполь) 1 0 0
39 Андрій Гітченко ФК «Десна» (Чернігів) 1 0 0
40 Ніка Сітчінава ФК «Інгулець» (Петрово ) 1 0 0
41 Микола Шапаренко ФК «Динамо» (Київ) 1 0 0
42 Макс Челіч ФК «Львів» (Львів) 1 0 0
43 Сергій Кривцов ФК «Шахтар» (Донецьк) 1 0 0
44 Владлен Юрченко ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
45 Владислав Кочергін ФК «Зоря» (Луганськ) 1 0 0
46 Ростислав Русин ФК «Рух» (Львів) 1 0 0
© 2016 ФК «Минай»